Navarra Fútbol Clic

Resultados de fútbol

Máximos goleadores de Regional Preferente - Grupo Sur

Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Sergio Ezpeleta C.D.Azkoyen 8
2 Imanol Del Río C.D.Castillo 8
3 Rachid Qist C.D.Murchante 7
4 David Ochoa C.D.Falcesino 6
5 Nacho Samperiz Rubio C.D.Fontellas 6
6 Borja Lucea De Esteban C.D.Injerto 5
7 Pedro Navarro C.D.Lerines 5
8 Unai Benito Legorburu C.D.San Miguel 5
9 Carlos Sánchez C.D.Lerines 4
10 Miguel Asensio C.D.Mendavies 4
11 Óscar "Cocacolo" Irisarri C.D.Azkoyen 3
12 Aritz Ausejo C.D.Buñuel 3
13 Rubén Gutierrez C.D.Falcesino 3
14 Rubén Gil Catoira C.D.Fontellas 3
15 Agustin Escribano C.D.Murchante 3
16 Carlos Fernando Macedo C.D.Zarramonza 3
17 Julen Basterra Atienza C.D.Zarramonza 3
18 Javier Abárzuza C.D.Azkoyen 2
19 Óscar Campo Alonso C.D.Azkoyen 2
20 Jorge "Gepe" Ochoa Arza C.D.Arenas 2
21 Aner Bordonaba Gil C.D.Buñuel 2
22 Aitor Pablo González C.D.Buñuel 2
23 Jorge Chueca Litago C.D.Buñuel 2
24 Alberto Suescún Subero C.D.Injerto 2
25 Jossymar López Garcia C.D.La Peña 2
26 Sergio "Kily" Gordo C.A.Marcilla Aurora 2
27 Adrián Castillo C.A.Marcilla Aurora 2
28 Aitor Cenzano C.D.Mendavies 2
29 Borja Oroz C.D.Mendavies 2
30 Luis Enrique Vicente Gómara C.D.Murchante 2
31 Alex Simón C.D.Murchante 2
32 Michel Martínez C.D.Murchante 2
33 Mario Zardoya C.D.Murchante 2
34 Victor "Ramon" Haro Irigoyen C.D.Zarramonza 2
35 Sergio Rodrigo Gutierrez C.D.Zarramonza 2
36 Carlos "Gorín" Orduña C.D.Azkoyen 1
37 Asier Galdeano C.D.Arenas 1
38 Íñigo Rubio Aransay C.D.Arenas 1
39 Michel Muñoz Arrieta C.D.Buñuel 1
40 Armando Galvez Bobé C.D.Buñuel 1
41 Hicham Boukhanfra C.D.Buñuel 1
42 Andoni González Bordonaba C.D.Buñuel 1
43 Cesar Marcilla C.D.Cabanillas 1
44 Kike Rodrìguez C.D.Cabanillas 1
45 David Vallejo C.D.Cabanillas 1
46 Alfredo Iranzu C.D.Cabanillas 1
47 Xabier Sesma C.D.Castillo 1
48 Iñigo Esparza C.D.Castillo 1
49 Abdelhak Jaghror C.D.Castillo 1
50 Xabier Martinez C.D.Falcesino 1
51 Mikel Pueyo C.D.Falcesino 1
52 Jose Saez Forcada C.D.Fontellas 1
53 Othman Chaaf C.D.Fontellas 1
54 Iliasse Boudlal C.D.Fontellas 1
55 Iñaki Irigoyen C.D.Injerto 1
56 Asier Bacaicoa Elizari C.D.Injerto 1
57 Javier Elizalde Chocarro C.D.Injerto 1
58 Andoni Gurrea Esain C.D.Injerto 1
59 Alberto Durán C.D.La Peña 1
60 Miguel Redrado C.D.La Peña 1
61 Julen Gordo C.A.Marcilla Aurora 1
62 Ismael "Txitxa" Leoz C.A.Marcilla Aurora 1
63 Sergio Ezquerro C.A.Marcilla Aurora 1
64 Álvaro "Kunfu" Asensio C.A.Marcilla Aurora 1
65 Víctor Ibarrola C.D.Mendavies 1
66 Oscar Piqueras C.D.Murchante 1
67 Jose Luis Ladron C.D.Murchante 1
68 Gonzalo "Pepon" Osés Mauleon C.D.Zarramonza 1
69 Jesús Sanchez C.D.Zarramonza 1
70 David Bariain Martín C.D.Zarramonza 1
71 Jesu Manuel "Manolo" Echeverria Lizanzu C.D.Zarramonza 1
72 Asier Nieto C.D.San Miguel 1
73 Iker Arrastia Nieto C.D.San Miguel 1
74 Jon Elduayen Luquin C.D.San Miguel 1
75 Álvaro López Redín C.D.San Miguel 1
76 Javier Corera Munarriz C.D.San Miguel 1
77 Ruben Gregorio C.D.San Miguel 1