Navarra Fútbol Clic

Resultados de fútbol

Máximos goleadores de Regional Preferente - Grupo Norte

Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Álvaro Corvillo C.D.Aibares 5
2 Borja Arregui Muñoz Doneztebe F.T. 5
3 Miguel Díaz S.D.Lagunak 4
4 Ignacio Pereira Pereira S.D.Lagunak 4
5 Mikel Retegui Urroz Doneztebe F.T. 4
6 Mikel Aizcorbe Ilarduya J.D.San Jorge 4
7 Asier Ciriza C.D.Urroztarra 4
8 Asier Iribarren Peñuelas U.D.Mutilvera B 4
9 Pablo Villava Gómez C.A.Artajones 4
10 Beñat De Carlos C.D.Infanzones 3
11 Javier Sota Aguerri S.D.Lagunak 3
12 Ibón Leiza Garrido Doneztebe F.T. 3
13 Daniel Beorlegui C.D.Lagun Artea 3
14 Joe Herrera Rotxapea C.D. 3
15 Alvaro Iribarren Zabalegui J.D.San Jorge 3
16 Nicolás Castillo Gomez C.D.Amigo 3
17 Markos Gómez de Segura C.D.San Andres 3
18 Stiven Garcia Duque U.D.Mutilvera B 3
19 Álvaro Vidart C.D.Infanzones 2
20 Javier Eraso C.D.Infanzones 2
21 Pablo Eguilaz C.D.Infanzones 2
22 Mikel Sarrasin S.D.Lagunak 2
23 Diego Díaz S.D.Lagunak 2
24 Iosu Azcona S.D.Lagunak 2
25 Eneko Irigoien C.D.Aibares 2
26 Juanjo Feligreras C.F.Beriain 2
27 Jose Javier "Jota" Sanchez C.F.Beriain 2
28 Andoni Aguirre C.D.Etxarri Aranatz 2
29 Oihan Karasatorre C.D.Etxarri Aranatz 2
30 Daniel Ramos C.D.Lagun Artea 2
31 Iosu Iribarren Rotxapea C.D. 2
32 Rubén "Txabo" Etxeberria Rotxapea C.D. 2
33 Álvaro Martinez J.D.San Jorge 2
34 David Aizcorbe Ilarduya J.D.San Jorge 2
35 Asier Echeverria Arbilla C.D.Urroztarra 2
36 Asier Remírez C.D.San Andres 2
37 Iván Ezcurra Hualde C.A.Artajones 2
38 Aitor Abaigar Ropero C.A.Artajones 2
39 Iñaki Iturria C.A.Artajones 2
40 Roberto Borda C.D.Infanzones 1
41 Joseba Valencia C.D.Infanzones 1
42 Juan Eraso C.D.Infanzones 1
43 Joshua Cerezo C.D.Infanzones 1
44 Pablo Lizarraga C.D.Infanzones 1
45 Juan "Jota" Graz S.D.Lagunak 1
46 Mikel "Rodri" Rodríguez S.D.Lagunak 1
47 Borja Sanz Esparza S.D.Lagunak 1
48 Javier Alvarez Pires S.D.Lagunak 1
49 Sergio Iriarte San Pedro S.D.Lagunak 1
50 Aitor Martínez C.D.Aibares 1
51 Ion Irigoien C.D.Aibares 1
52 Jorge Fernández C.F.Beriain 1
53 Iñaki Oroz C.F.Beriain 1
54 Eneko Lacruz Cruz C.F.Beriain 1
55 Irail Cestau Castro Doneztebe F.T. 1
56 Jaime Sein Osinaga Doneztebe F.T. 1
57 Jon Sein Osinaga Doneztebe F.T. 1
58 Aitor Saez C.D.Etxarri Aranatz 1
59 Mikel Arratibel C.D.Etxarri Aranatz 1
60 Garat Flores C.D.Etxarri Aranatz 1
61 Iñigo Arratibel Carastorre C.D.Etxarri Aranatz 1
62 Daniel Nagore Muñoz C.D.Lagun Artea 1
63 Ioritz Goñi Etxetxikia C.D.Lagun Artea 1
64 Markel Erdozia C.D.Lagun Artea 1
65 Odon Arbeloa C.D.Lagun Artea 1
66 Xabier Burillo C.D.Lagun Artea 1
67 Ander Unanua C.D.Lagun Artea 1
68 Hamza Chghaich Rotxapea C.D. 1
69 Iñaki Esparza Villar Rotxapea C.D. 1
70 David Goicochea Rotxapea C.D. 1
71 Diego Izurdiaga Calvo Rotxapea C.D. 1
72 Aimar Orcoyen J.D.San Jorge 1
73 Ricardo Liza J.D.San Jorge 1
74 Erick Mejías J.D.San Jorge 1
75 Gorka "Abuelo" Olagüe C.D.Urroztarra 1
76 Jon Otano C.D.Urroztarra 1
77 Alberto Landa C.D.Urroztarra 1
78 Eneko Eseberri C.D.Urroztarra 1
79 Xabier Peña C.D.Urroztarra 1
80 Álvaro Vidaurre C.D.Amigo 1
81 Alain Morales C.D.Amigo 1
82 Iñigo Zubiri C.D.Amigo 1
83 Pablo Aristu C.D.Amigo 1
84 Aitor De Frutos C.D.Amigo 1
85 Mikel Sánchez C.D.San Andres 1
86 Iñaki Martínez C.D.San Andres 1
87 Josu Astarriaga C.D.San Andres 1
88 David Zabala C.D.San Andres 1
89 Javier Muñoa C.D.San Andres 1
90 Daniel Del Gallego Fonseca C.D.San Andres 1
91 Andrés Sanchez Carrillo C.D.San Andres 1
92 Nacho Artazcoz U.D.Mutilvera B 1
93 Javier Iturriaga U.D.Mutilvera B 1
94 Daniel Sarnago U.D.Mutilvera B 1
95 Jon Irujo U.D.Mutilvera B 1
96 Javier Buñuel U.D.Mutilvera B 1
97 Iván Sanz C.A.Artajones 1