Navarra Fútbol Clic

Resultados de fútbol

Máximos goleadores de Primera Autonómica - Grupo Único

Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Youssef Amine C.D.Lourdes 5
2 Aitor Montori C.A.Valtierrano 5
3 Carlos Mena Barasaoain C.D.Alesves 5
4 Eduardo Osinalde Mayo C.D.Ondalan 5
5 Peio Barberena C.D.Avance Ezcabarte 4
6 Luis Ibarrola Aldaz C.D.Mendi 4
7 Alfredo Pérez C.D.Larrate 4
8 Diego Apestegui Martinez C.F.Beti Casedano 4
9 Aitor Landa C.D.Erriberri 3
10 Joseba Galindo C.D.Erriberri 3
11 Rubén Crespo C.D.Lourdes 3
12 Diego Villafranca C.D.Lourdes 3
13 Andrés Saez C.D.Avance Ezcabarte 3
14 Iker Telleria Arcorena C.D.Beti Onak 3
15 Alvaro Sotil Nicolay C.D.Mendi 3
16 Daniel Garcia Gutierrez C.D.Peña Azagresa 3
17 Iker Zabaleta A.D.San Juan B 3
18 Adrián Aldave Aguado F.C.Bidezarra 3
19 Mario Llorente C.D.Larrate 3
20 Aitor Belascoain Pardo C.F.Beti Casedano 3
21 Mikel Redecillas C.F.Beti Casedano 3
22 Juan Gómez C.A.Valtierrano 2
23 Joel Lorenzo C.A.Valtierrano 2
24 Óscar López C.A.Valtierrano 2
25 Oscar Doiz Soto C.D.Ablitense 2
26 Asier Leoz C.D.Alesves 2
27 Alvaro Santafé C.D.Alesves 2
28 David "Mata" Pejenaute C.D.Alesves 2
29 Míchel Martínez C.D.Aluvion 2
30 Asier Sanchez C.D.Aoiz 2
31 Fermín Rípodas C.D.Aoiz 2
32 Marcos Agramonte C.D.Avance Ezcabarte 2
33 Iker Muguiro C.D.Avance Ezcabarte 2
34 Gorka Oteiza C.D.Avance Ezcabarte 2
35 David Gastón Beraza C.D.Beti Onak 2
36 Fermín Eransus Archel C.D.Beti Onak 2
37 Aitor Marquez Navarro C.D.Mendi 2
38 Mikel Corera El Cid C.D.Mendi 2
39 Daniel Alonso Munuera C.D.Ondalan 2
40 David Guindano C.D.Ilumberri 2
41 Dennis Ayiku Ayitey C.D.Ilumberri 2
42 Alvaro Gil Otero C.D.Peña Azagresa 2
43 Daniel Pastor Resano C.D.Peña Azagresa 2
44 Asier Lasanta A.D.San Juan B 2
45 Iñigo Ruiz de las Eras C.D.Zirauki 2
46 Ekaitz San Martin Sastre F.C.Bidezarra 2
47 Carlos Mondragón C.D.Erriberri 1
48 Íñigo Nuin C.D.Erriberri 1
49 Unai Villabona C.D.Erriberri 1
50 Eneko Domínguez C.D.Lourdes 1
51 Jose Javier Lacarra Catalan C.D.Lourdes 1
52 Luis Guillermo Vidal Gil C.D.Lourdes 1
53 César Barbero C.D.Lourdes 1
54 Juanmi Lacarra C.A.Valtierrano 1
55 Roberto Pino C.A.Valtierrano 1
56 Jonathan Resa C.A.Valtierrano 1
57 Íñigo Muñoz Escribano C.D.Ablitense 1
58 Carlos Bonel Soto C.D.Ablitense 1
59 Cristian "Chuster" Arrondo Sada C.D.Ablitense 1
60 Daniel Antón Arriazu C.D.Ablitense 1
61 Javier Antón Soto C.D.Ablitense 1
62 Rubén Melero Villafranca C.D.Ablitense 1
63 Guillermo Escribano C.D.Ablitense 1
64 Javier "Pericolo" Segura Garrido C.D.Alesves 1
65 Joffre Quiñonez Chimborazo C.D.Alesves 1
66 Aitor Berges Mesa C.D.Aluvion 1
67 Israel Martinez C.D.Aluvion 1
68 Adrián "Barillero" Martinez C.D.Aluvion 1
69 Sergio Arza C.D.Aoiz 1
70 Javier Pinto C.D.Aoiz 1
71 Julen Onieva Vilches C.D.Aoiz 1
72 Joseba Catalán C.D.Avance Ezcabarte 1
73 Julen Ornat Burgui C.D.Beti Onak 1
74 David Zufia Moreno C.D.Beti Onak 1
75 Mikel Ugalde García C.D.Beti Onak 1
76 Adrián Arsuaga C.D.Beti Onak 1
77 Mikel Borja C.D.Beti Onak 1
78 Joaquin Recalde Dominguez C.D.Mendi 1
79 Juan Carlos Muruzabal Villanueva C.D.Mendi 1
80 Goizeder Ugarte C.D.Mendi 1
81 Iñigo Recalde Dominguez C.D.Mendi 1
82 Hector Sotil Iturbide C.D.Mendi 1
83 Sergio Landa C.D.Ondalan 1
84 Jon Azpilicueta C.D.Ondalan 1
85 Jesús "Txetxu" Pérez C.D.Ondalan 1
86 Asier Aguerri C.D.Ilumberri 1
87 Koldo Uriz C.D.Ilumberri 1
88 Asier "Txuky" Gogorzena C.D.Ilumberri 1
89 Hector Piqueras Medina C.D.Peña Azagresa 1
90 Pablo Imas Esparza C.D.Peña Azagresa 1
91 Xabier Gorraiz A.D.San Juan B 1
92 Gabriel Abajo A.D.San Juan B 1
93 Álvaro Burguete A.D.San Juan B 1
94 Iñaki Ariztia A.D.San Juan B 1
95 Saúl Mugueta Eraso A.D.San Juan B 1
96 Josu Zugasti C.D.Zirauki 1
97 Daniel Armendariz C.D.Zirauki 1
98 Aritz Apesteguía C.D.Zirauki 1
99 Mikel Apesteguía C.D.Zirauki 1
100 Eduardo Fernández Munarriz F.C.Bidezarra 1
101 Javier Chueca Torres F.C.Bidezarra 1
102 Xabier Aristu López F.C.Bidezarra 1
103 Alberto García García F.C.Bidezarra 1
104 Carlos Díez F.C.Bidezarra 1
105 Asier Zamarbide F.C.Bidezarra 1
106 Daniel Llorente C.D.Larrate 1
107 Luis Javier Miqueleiz C.D.Larrate 1
108 Raul Vicente C.D.Larrate 1
109 Daniel Litago C.D.Larrate 1
110 Iván Barrachina C.D.Larrate 1
111 Javier Oneca Baztán C.F.Beti Casedano 1
112 Raul Sanzol Iribarren C.F.Beti Casedano 1
113 Xabier "Txaska" Gonzalez Sola C.F.Beti Casedano 1
114 Fernando Algarra Perez C.F.Beti Casedano 1